Livestream Shop Sponsors

The most visited dog profiles on working-dog

What would you like to view?:   Race:
Place Dog Owner Visitors
1 Uno Tri Duby
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 10.03.2014
Championship participation: 0
Radka Bořutová
Radka Bořutová
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
5.480
2 Blade vom Wolfssprung
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 08.02.2015
Championship participation: 0
Nico Kertzinger
Nico Kertzinger
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
3.967
3 Pepper von Kap Karthago
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 31.01.2015
Championship participation: 2
Bauwens Erik
Bauwens Erik
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
3.439
4. Afra Charlie's court
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 15.03.2011
Championship participation: 1
Ivan Párička
Ivan Párička
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
3.236
5. Arny vom Hochsolling
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 03.09.2017
Championship participation: 0
Klaus Spilker
Klaus Spilker
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.814
6. Hopper vom Brachtpetal
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 08.04.2015
Championship participation: 0
Carina Wagner
Carina Wagner
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.469
7. Recuva's Attack
Race: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 20.07.2017
Championship participation: 0
Pierre Ames
Pierre Ames
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.431
8. Ghost vom Willicher Wappen
Race: Rottweiler
Date of birth: 02.11.2015
Championship participation: 0
Franz Pascht
Franz Pascht
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.148
9. Hercules vom Großen Ex
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 15.09.2014
Championship participation: 0
Jan-Philipp Ruhland
Jan-Philipp Ruhland
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.136
10. Aiko vom Hochsolling
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 03.09.2017
Championship participation: 0
Klaus Spilker
Klaus Spilker
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.996
11. Belgian Tigers Malinoid Maddy
Race: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 05.08.2017
Championship participation: 0
Heike Johannsen
Heike Johannsen
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.975
12. Ingo z Jeniku
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 03.02.2017
Championship participation: 0
Stanislava Holá
Stanislava Holá
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.956
13. Aika vom Hochsolling
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 03.09.2017
Championship participation: 0
Klaus Spilker
Klaus Spilker
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.831
14. Zar vom Hause Neubrand II
Race: Rottweiler
Date of birth: 12.01.2015
Championship participation: 3
Bosco Steve Bejatovic
Bosco Steve Bejatovic
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.728
15. Dinoso vom Eisernen Kreuz
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 08.02.2012
Championship participation: 5
Lothar Fandel
Lothar Fandel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.604
16. Lord Ad-Gür
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 18.03.2014
Championship participation: 0
Lubomir & Adriana Gürtler
Lubomir & Adriana Gürtler
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.596
17. Nicudofaris Amata
Race: Dutch Shepherd
Date of birth: 15.07.2016
Championship participation: 0
Sabine Loth
Sabine Loth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.568
18. Ixtrem vom Eisernen Kreuz
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 21.08.2015
Championship participation: 1
Iris Schmale
Iris Schmale
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.555
19. Henrik vom Wolfsheim
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 22.05.2012
Championship participation: 16
David Buss
David Buss
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.493
20. Bordy Blendy
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 08.03.2013
Championship participation: 6
Thomas Wöginger
Thomas Wöginger
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.481
21. Dori vom Schloß Solitude
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 05.11.2017
Championship participation: 0
Sarah Kiefer
Sarah Kiefer
not registered
1.417
22. Ike vom Teufelshang
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 03.01.2015
Championship participation: 1
Christian mieck
Christian mieck
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.415
23. Dago vom Henkersteg
Race: Boxer
Date of birth: 13.05.2010
Championship participation: 6
Sabine Loth
Sabine Loth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.413
24. Foreman vom Cap-Arkona
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 23.09.2017
Championship participation: 0
David Heinicke
David Heinicke
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.403
25. Error Sagitta Epirum
Race: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 22.06.2016
Championship participation: 0
Veronika Smejova
Veronika Smejova
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.400
26. Ucon vom Patiala
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 07.08.2013
Championship participation: 0
Ajay Singh
Ajay Singh
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.392
27. Abby vom Waldwinkel Thal
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 10.11.2016
Championship participation: 0
Lydia Pörner
Lydia Pörner
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.389
28. Afra vom Hochsolling
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 03.09.2017
Championship participation: 0
Klaus Spilker
Klaus Spilker
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.380
29. Pike del Lupo Nero
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 29.01.2007
Championship participation: 4
Petra Schacht
Petra Schacht
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.354
30. Irak vom Teufelshang
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 03.01.2015
Championship participation: 0
Björn Reckmann
Björn Reckmann
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.320
31. Carminis Morde Apego
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 30.07.2017
Championship participation: 0
Martina Trnková
Martina Trnková
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.314
32. Woodstock vom Haus Pixner
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 02.03.2017
Championship participation: 0
Roland Haselmaier
Roland Haselmaier
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.302
33. Irck de la Hutte du Berger
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 01.04.2013
Championship participation: 10
Marc Christine
Marc Christine
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.301
34. Gasto vom Wehebach
Race: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 24.12.2011
Championship participation: 5
qianlun yang
qianlun yang
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.280
35. Hyper vom Roxeler Bahndamm
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 13.03.2013
Championship participation: 2
Jessica & Sven Schäckermann
Jessica & Sven Schäckermann
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.227
36. Fiby vom Team Nordsturm
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 07.05.2016
Championship participation: 0
Sebastian Schoof
Sebastian Schoof
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.224
37. Perry Miss Jakoso
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 05.04.2014
Championship participation: 0
Věra Vávrová
Věra Vávrová
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.222
38. Basca von den zauberhaften Teufeln
Race: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 30.04.2017
Championship participation: 0
Hannes Faigle
Hannes Faigle
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.205
39. Leco van Herchalo
Race: Rottweiler
Date of birth: 11.02.2012
Championship participation: 2
Frits Duiveman
Frits Duiveman
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.201
40. Gella Last Hathy
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 08.04.2017
Championship participation: 0
Egor Kupalkin-Lugovoy
Egor Kupalkin-Lugovoy
not registered
1.194
41. Zadar Last Hathy
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 19.10.2017
Championship participation: 0
Alexander Koshelev
Alexander Koshelev
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.186
42. Joy (Eppler)
Race: Mischling
Date of birth: 01.07.2015
Championship participation: 0
Fabian Eppler
Fabian Eppler
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.185
43. Major Beck's des Soldats de KristAle
Race: Dutch Shepherd
Date of birth: 17.03.2016
Championship participation: 0
Claudia Vassallo
Claudia Vassallo
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.183
44. Inca Ja Na Ka
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 03.05.2016
Championship participation: 0
Tessa Otté
Tessa Otté
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.176
45. Duck vom Schloß Solitude
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 05.11.2017
Championship participation: 0
Markus & Tanja Beinert
Markus & Tanja Beinert
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.164
46. Ilan von Hohenzollern
Race: Doberman
Date of birth: 01.02.2017
Championship participation: 0
1.158
47. Dagga Tasmania Von Armour
Race: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 16.07.2017
Championship participation: 0
Loren Armour
Loren Armour
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.130
48. Hexa Aritar Bastet
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 10.10.2014
Championship participation: 0
Zen GSD (Lim Yee Pin)
Zen GSD (Lim Yee Pin)
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.129
49. Extreme Orex Aykmar
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 27.05.2012
Championship participation: 8
Cerny Marek
Cerny Marek
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.129
50. Azuki vom Ellewicker Feld
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 13.11.2017
Championship participation: 0
Melanie Meyerink
Melanie Meyerink
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.128