Livestream Sponsors Shop

The most visited dog profiles on working-dog

What would you like to view?:   Breed:
Place Dog Owner Visitors
1 Imzedrift's Lotus
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 02.04.2018
Championship participation: 3
Matty Berghuis
Matty Berghuis
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.608
2 Lili Sico von der Schwarzen Monster
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 20.11.2019
Championship participation: 0
2.431
3 Hety von der Kezijas Hom
Breed: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 16.04.2019
Championship participation: 0
Vladimir Vidaković
Vladimir Vidaković
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.162
4. Calypsa Moravia Kerberos
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 05.09.2018
Championship participation: 0
Jaromir Langer
Jaromir Langer
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.078
5. Bresty Juttnerax
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 10.01.2019
Championship participation: 0
Martina Štenglová JUTTNERAX
Martina Štenglová JUTTNERAX
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.060
6. Oberst von der Ellerbachbrücke
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 14.03.2018
Championship participation: 1
Hans- Dieter Koark
Hans- Dieter Koark
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.045
7. Idefix vom Wolf's Canyon
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 23.05.2018
Championship participation: 3
Conny Dietzel
Conny Dietzel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.990
8. Apache z Kristova
Breed: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 08.10.2017
Championship participation: 0
Hrvoje Bujadinović
Hrvoje Bujadinović
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.845
9. Ira von Sico Schwarz Haus
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 08.05.2019
Championship participation: 0
Vladimir Vidaković
Vladimir Vidaković
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.672
10. Sunny z Vojanky
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 06.06.2017
Championship participation: 0
Ondrej Jesenský
Ondrej Jesenský
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.663
11. Nero an Durzhunell
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 28.03.2017
Championship participation: 0
Björn Giesen
Björn Giesen
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.590
12. Sarolf vom Burgdorfer Land
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 09.11.2013
Championship participation: 1
Mona Burkhardt
Mona Burkhardt
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.566
13. Bianca de Orelav
Breed: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 10.10.2019
Championship participation: 0
Juan valero
Juan valero
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.564
14. Nicudofaris Amata
Breed: Dutch Shepherd
Date of birth: 15.07.2016
Championship participation: 1
Sabine Loth
Sabine Loth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.293
15. Dago vom Henkersteg
Breed: Boxer
Date of birth: 13.05.2010
Championship participation: 9
Sabine Loth
Sabine Loth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.242
16. Kaba vom Wolf's Canyon
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 11.05.2019
Championship participation: 1
Conny Dietzel
Conny Dietzel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.195
17. Merle von den wilden Grauen
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 28.02.2015
Championship participation: 1
Conny Dietzel
Conny Dietzel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.166
18. Afra Charlie's court
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 15.03.2011
Championship participation: 3
Ivan Párička
Ivan Párička
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.126
19. Ixi vom Wolf's Canyon
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 23.05.2018
Championship participation: 0
Johann Janiki
Johann Janiki
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.116
20. Kalistro Graf vom Wolf's Canyon
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 11.05.2019
Championship participation: 1
Conny Dietzel
Conny Dietzel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.087
21. Raven Reg. 66/30 (Loth)
Breed: Doberman
Date of birth: 14.04.2010
Championship participation: 0
Sabine Loth
Sabine Loth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.065
22. Fly aus dem Aurum Zwinger
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 28.07.2015
Championship participation: 2
Conny Dietzel
Conny Dietzel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.006
23. Hammer vom Wolf's Canyon
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 28.09.2017
Championship participation: 0
Dirk König
Dirk König
not registered
979
24. Kody vom Wolfsfriede
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 13.08.2015
Championship participation: 7
Thomas Ehre
Thomas Ehre
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
976
25. Romy vom Weinbergblick
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 27.02.2015
Championship participation: 0
Dace Varsberg
Dace Varsberg
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
952
26. Codex vom Teufelsfeuer
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 27.02.2019
Championship participation: 0
David Pohl
David Pohl
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
945
27. All Blacks les Gardiens Enchaînés
Breed: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 22.10.2017
Championship participation: 0
Mirek Červeňák
Mirek Červeňák
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
932
28. Qyu von Be-Ro
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 29.06.2018
Championship participation: 1
Dennis Rohde
Dennis Rohde
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
917
29. Ede vom Vogelsberger Südhang
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 05.07.2019
Championship participation: 1
Helge Lemp
Helge Lemp
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
902
30. Delta von MaKeRa
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 17.06.2019
Championship participation: 0
James weller
James weller
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
853
31. F Cerna Mamba Tulak Baltazar
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 27.07.2017
Championship participation: 0
Galvasova Gabriela
Galvasova Gabriela
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
816
32. Astoria Juttnerax
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 25.05.2018
Championship participation: 1
Martina Štenglová JUTTNERAX
Martina Štenglová JUTTNERAX
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
781
33. Unox del Lupo Nero
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 07.08.2017
Championship participation: 1
Dieter Werth
Dieter Werth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
773
34. Aza vom Varsberg
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 23.09.2019
Championship participation: 0
Dace Varsberg
Dace Varsberg
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
754
35. Odin vom Düstergrund
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 26.03.2018
Championship participation: 1
Johannes Bönsch
Johannes Bönsch
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
746
36. Querro od Hradčanského rybníka
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 02.06.2019
Championship participation: 0
Martina Štenglová JUTTNERAX
Martina Štenglová JUTTNERAX
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
728
37. Winnie von der Döllenwiese
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 28.12.2019
Championship participation: 0
717
38. Unesco von Prevent
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 18.01.2019
Championship participation: 0
Emre Sapmaz
Emre Sapmaz
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
680
39. Neska vom Wolfsweiher
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 06.06.2020
Championship participation: 0
Nadja Weiß
Nadja Weiß
not registered
672
40. Diane Keaton Is Always Crazy
Breed: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 18.12.2018
Championship participation: 0
Viorel Scinteie
Viorel Scinteie
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
672
41. Ayla von den Söhrewölfen
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 23.05.2016
Championship participation: 0
Peter Bodewin
Peter Bodewin
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
668
42. Bravestone's Alpha
Breed: Australian Cattledog
Date of birth: 18.09.1999
Championship participation: 0
Sabine Loth
Sabine Loth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
626
43. Demelie z Gargamellu
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 12.04.2020
Championship participation: 0
Emelie Lindohf
Emelie Lindohf
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
623
44. Cami Hronovský pramen
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 15.04.2018
Championship participation: 0
618
45. Xavi von der Friesenklippe
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 24.07.2016
Championship participation: 0
616
46. Arnné du Lupulard
Breed: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 05.11.2018
Championship participation: 0
Sergiu Claudiu Radu
Sergiu Claudiu Radu
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
605
47. Roxy Running Wild
Breed: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 12.09.2015
Championship participation: 4
Viorel Scinteie
Viorel Scinteie
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
598
48. Xendy z Gargamellu
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 17.07.2019
Championship participation: 0
Petra Furstova
Petra Furstova
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
596
49. A-Sydney vom wilden Dingo
Breed: Australian Cattledog
Date of birth: 29.03.2002
Championship participation: 0
Sabine Loth
Sabine Loth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
588
50. Istvan von MaKeRa
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 24.05.2020
Championship participation: 0
Marion Keil
Marion Keil
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
588